Dünkü Maç Sonuçları

Tarih
Ev Sahibi
-
Deplasman
İ.Y.
06.12 01:15
Bahia BA
1-1
1-0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1-0
06.12 01:15
Palmeiras SP
5-1
2-1
Goias GO
2-1
06.12 01:15
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
2-0
0-0
Cruzeiro MG
0-0
06.12 01:15
Club Aurora
2-0
1-0
Royal Pari Sion
1-0
06.12 02:00
Flamengo RJ
6-1
3-1
Avai SC
3-1
06.12 02:30
Penarol Uru
2-1
1-0
Cerro Largo FC
1-0
06.12 02:30
Defensor Sporting
2-4
1-0
Progreso
1-0
06.12 02:30
Juventud de las Piedras
0-3
0-0
Club Nacional de Football
0-0
06.12 03:30
San Jose Oruro
3-1
2-1
Oriente Petrolero
2-1
06.12 03:30
Blooming
0-3
0-2
Jorge Wilstermann
0-2
06.12 11:30
Pusamania Borneo
4-1
2-0
Tira-Persikabo
2-0
06.12 11:30
Melbourne City
0-3
0-1
Perth Glory
0-1
06.12 14:00
Albacete
1-1
0-0
Extremadura
0-0
06.12 14:00
Izarra
2-2
0-2
Logrones
0-2
06.12 14:30
Barito Putera
0-3
0-1
Semen Padang
0-1
06.12 14:30
Persepar Kalteng Putra
1-4
1-2
Madura United
1-2
06.12 14:35
Shanghai Shenhua
3-0
0-0
Shandong Luneng
0-0
06.12 15:15
AL Taawoun
0-0
0-0
Al Wehda
0-0
06.12 15:30
Smouha
1-0
1-0
AL Obour
1-0
06.12 17:00
AL Ain
2-1
1-1
Sharjah FC
1-1
06.12 17:00
Fujairah FC
0-1
0-1
Al-Nasr Dubai
0-1
06.12 17:45
AL Faisaly
0-0
0-0
Al Hilal
0-0
06.12 18:00
Santander
2-2
1-0
Fuenlabrada
1-0
06.12 18:00
Unionistas CF
0-0
0-0
Valladolid B
0-0
06.12 18:00
Deportivo Alaves B
0-2
0-2
Arenas Club de Getxo
0-2
06.12 18:00
Karabağ
2-2
2-1
Keshla
2-1
06.12 18:00
Enppi Club
0-0
0-0
El Terasanah
0-0
06.12 18:10
Al-Ahli D
6-0
2-0
AL Wakrah
2-0
06.12 18:10
Umm-Salal
2-0
2-0
Al Shahaniya
2-0
06.12 18:10
Al-Rayyan
0-6
0-4
Al-Sadd
0-4
06.12 19:00
Eskişehirspor
3-1
2-0
Ümraniyespor
2-0
06.12 19:00
Marino Luanco
1-0
1-0
Gijon Amt
1-0
06.12 19:00
Club Haro Deportivo
1-0
0-0
CA Osasuna B
0-0
06.12 19:00
AS Vita Club
0-1
0-1
Raja Casablanca
0-1
06.12 19:30
SD Leioa
1-0
1-0
Athletic Bilbao B
1-0
06.12 19:30
Leonesa
3-1
0-0
Salamanca CF Uds
0-0
06.12 19:30
FC Zenit St Petersburg
3-0
3-0
FC Dinamo Moscow
3-0
06.12 19:30
FC Arsenal Tula
4-0
0-0
FC Lokomotiv Moskova
0-0
06.12 19:30
Bohemians Prag 1905
0-2
0-0
FC Banik Ostrava
0-0
06.12 19:30
Al Ahli BAE
5-1
1-1
Al-Wasl FC
1-1
06.12 19:30
AL Wahda FC (Uae)
0-4
0-3
AL Jazira (UAE)
0-3
06.12 19:40
AL Ahli Saudi
0-0
0-0
Damac
0-0
06.12 20:00
Hertha BSC Berlin II
1-2
1-0
Lokomotiv Leipzig
1-0
06.12 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
0-0
VSN Varazdin
0-0
06.12 20:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3-0
1-0
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
06.12 20:00
Korona Kielce
0-1
0-1
Arka Gdynia
0-1
06.12 20:30
Fenerbahçe
5-2
3-1
Gençlerbirliği
3-1
06.12 20:30
Hamburg
0-1
0-0
Heidenheim
0-0
06.12 20:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2-2
0-1
Karlsruhe
0-1
06.12 20:30
Alcorcon
1-3
1-2
Oviedo
1-2
06.12 21:00
Chemnitzer
2-2
2-2
Zwickau
2-2
06.12 21:00
Rehden
2-2
1-1
Havelse
1-1
06.12 21:00
Lille OSC
1-0
1-0
Brest
1-0
06.12 21:00
Hobro IK
0-0
0-0
AC Horsens
0-0
06.12 21:00
Supersport United
2-0
1-0
Highlands Park
1-0
06.12 21:30
1. FC Cologne II
0-1
0-0
Fortuna Köln
0-0
06.12 21:30
Fotbal Club FCSB
2-0
0-0
Gaz Metan Medias
0-0
06.12 21:30
FC Slovan Liberec
0-3
0-2
SK Slavia Prag
0-2
06.12 22:00
FC Schaffhausen
0-0
0-0
FC Aarau
0-0
06.12 22:00
Maastricht
1-1
0-1
Jong FC Utrecht
0-1
06.12 22:00
EVV Eindhoven
1-4
0-2
Volendam
0-2
06.12 22:00
Den Bosch
2-2
0-0
De Graafschap
0-0
06.12 22:00
Excelsior Rotterdam
2-1
0-0
NEC Nijmegen
0-0
06.12 22:00
Dordrecht
2-4
1-4
SC Cambuur
1-4
06.12 22:00
Almere City FC
3-0
1-0
TOP Oss
1-0
06.12 22:00
Stormvogels Telstar
1-1
0-1
NAC Breda
0-1
06.12 22:00
Go Ahead Eagles
1-1
0-0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0-0
06.12 22:00
El Ahly
2-1
2-1
Al Hilal
2-1
06.12 22:00
Sportive De Tunis
1-0
1-0
JS Kabylie
1-0
06.12 22:00
Toulon
1-2
0-1
Boulogne
0-1
06.12 22:15
Ajax Amsterdam
0-2
0-1
Willem II Tilburg
0-1
06.12 22:30
Frankfurt
2-2
0-1
Hertha Berlin
0-1
06.12 22:30
KV RS Waasland Beveren
0-4
0-1
FC Antpenwer
0-1
06.12 22:30
Lommel SK
3-2
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
2-1
06.12 22:30
Gornik Zabrze
4-2
0-1
Wisla Krakow
0-1
06.12 22:45
Millwall
2-2
1-0
Nottingham F
1-0
06.12 22:45
Olimpik Nimes
0-4
0-1
Olimpik Lyon
0-1
06.12 22:45
Inter
0-0
0-0
Roma
0-0
06.12 22:45
Colwyn Bay
1-0
0-0
Airbus UK Broughton
0-0
06.12 23:00
Villarreal
0-0
0-0
Atletico Madrid
0-0
06.12 23:00
Malaga
2-0
1-0
Teneriffa
1-0
06.12 23:00
Benevento
5-0
2-0
Trapani
2-0
06.12 23:00
Carmarthen
0-4
0-1
Ammanford
0-1
06.12 23:30
Boavista FC
1-4
1-1
SL Benfica
1-1
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Portekiz - 2. Lig
Cts, 16:00
Penafiel
1.97
2.02
3.15
3.10
3.45
3.35
Porto B
Türkiye - PTT 1. Lig
Cts, 16:00
Hatayspor
1.66
1.55
3.55
3.95
5.45
5.90
Boluspor
Rusya - Premier Lig
Cts, 16:00
Fc Chertano
2.70
2.70
3.05
3.05
2.65
2.60
FK Orenburg
Almanya - Bundesliga 2
Cts, 17:00
Holstein Ki
1.84
1.85
3.70
3.70
3.70
3.70
Osnabruck
Man City - Man Utd
1
Bournemouth - Liverpool
2
Real Madrid - Espanyol
1
Everton - Chelsea
2
Tottenham - Burnley
1
Man City - Man Utd
2
Barcelona - Mallorca
1
Watford - Crystal Palace
2
Everton - Chelsea
1
Watford - Crystal Palace
1
Hatayspor - Boluspor
1
Tottenham - Burnley
1
Bournemouth - Liverpool
2
Galatasaray - Alanyaspor
1
B. Dortmund - F. Düsseldorf
1
Yeni Malatya - Sivasspor
2,5 Üst
Leipzig - Hoffenheim
1
Real Madrid - Espanyol
1
M'gladbach - Bayern Münih
2,5 Üst
Ankaragücü - Göztepe
2

İddaa Tahmin Platformu