Dünkü Maç Sonuçları

Tarih
Ev Sahibi
-
Deplasman
İ.Y.
26.02 19:00
Freeport
2-1
1-1
Mighty Barrolle
1-1
26.02 19:00
Nimba Kwado
0-0
0-0
LISCR FC
0-0
26.02 19:30
Hay al-Arab
0-3
-
Al-Merreikh
-
26.02 18:00
AS Togo-Port
2-1
-
Anges de Notse
-
26.02 18:00
Gbohloe-Su
2-1
-
Ifodje
-
26.02 18:00
Gomido
1-0
-
Dynamic Togol.
-
26.02 18:00
Kara
1-1
-
Semassi
-
26.02 18:00
Koroki Metete
2-0
-
Maranatha
-
26.02 18:00
Sara Sport
2-1
-
OTR
-
26.02 18:00
Unisport
0-0
-
ASC Kara
-
26.02 00:00
S. Morning
0-1
0-0
Cobreloa
0-0
26.02 21:00
Altona
ERT.
-
Hannover II
-
26.02 21:00
Nordhausen
ERT.
-
Babelsberg
-
26.02 21:30
Hilden
3-1
1-0
Baumberg
1-0
26.02 17:00
Progresso
1-1
0-0
Petro
0-0
26.02 19:30
Primeiro de Agosto
1-2
-
Sagrada
-
26.02 03:10
Gimnasia L.P.
2-0
2-0
Sportivo Barracas
2-0
26.02 23:35
Aldosivi
1-3
0-1
Talleres (R.E)
0-1
26.02 11:30
PSM Makassar (Ina)
3-1
1-0
Shan Utd (Bur)
1-0
26.02 14:00
Kaya (Phl)
0-0
0-0
Tampines (Sgp)
0-0
26.02 14:00
Bengaluru (Ind)
2-1
0-0
Maziya (Mdv)
0-0
26.02 14:00
Khujand (Taj)
1-0
1-0
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata (Kgz)
1-0
26.02 23:00
Lyon
1-0
1-0
Juventus
1-0
26.02 23:00
Real Madrid
1-2
0-0
Manchester City
0-0
26.02 20:00
Braga
0-1
0-0
Rangers
0-0
26.02 22:30
Cappellen
0-2
-
Diegem
-
26.02 22:00
Always Ready
4-2
1-1
Oriente Petrolero
1-1
26.02 22:00
Flamengo PI
2-3
1-1
Piaui
1-1
26.02 22:30
Piracicaba
1-1
0-0
Juventude
0-0
26.02 23:00
Ceara
2-2
0-0
Botafogo PB
0-0
26.02 22:30
College 1975 FC
0-6
0-4
Mons Calpe
0-4
26.02 04:00
Nikaragua
0-0
0-0
Panama
0-0
26.02 13:30
İspanya U19
1-1
1-1
Danimarka U19
1-1
26.02 18:00
Bulgaristan
0-1
0-1
Beyaz Rusya
0-1
26.02 13:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (Blr)
1-3
1-3
Gorodeja (Blr)
1-3
26.02 14:00
Belshina (Blr)
0-1
0-0
Gomel (Blr)
0-0
26.02 14:00
Flora (Est)
2-2
1-2
Sogndal (Nor)
1-2
26.02 15:00
FC Minsk (Blr)
0-1
-
Thisted (Den)
-
26.02 15:00
KFUM Oslo (Nor)
2-2
1-1
Ham-Kam (Nor)
1-1
26.02 18:00
Hutnik Krakow (Pol)
İPT.
-
LKS Lagow (Pol)
-
26.02 18:00
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
2-2
1-2
T. Moscow (Rus)
1-2
26.02 18:00
Turkgucu Munchen (Ger)
3-0
1-0
TSV 1880 Wasserburg (Ger)
1-0
26.02 19:00
Flekkeroy (Nor)
2-4
1-3
Jerv (Nor)
1-3
26.02 20:00
Pittsburgh (Usa)
1-1
1-0
Loudoun (Usa)
1-0
26.02 20:15
Guldhedens IK (Swe)
2-3
-
Lindome (Swe)
-
26.02 20:30
Lunds (Swe)
2-2
1-1
Trelleborgs (Swe)
1-1
26.02 23:00
Oklahoma City Energy (Usa)
0-3
-
El Paso (Usa)
-
27.02 00:00
New Mexico (Usa)
1-0
1-0
Phoenix Rising (Usa)
1-0
26.02 23:30
Municipal Limeno
1-1
1-0
Chalatenango
1-0
26.02 03:30
Atl. Tucuman (Arg)
1-0
1-0
Ind. Medellin (Col)
1-0
26.02 01:15
River Plate (Uru)
1-0
1-0
Grau (Per)
1-0
26.02 03:30
Goias (Bra)
0-1
0-1
Sol De America (Par)
0-1
26.02 03:30
Huancayo (Per)
0-0
0-0
Argentinos Jrs (Arg)
0-0
26.02 03:30
River Plate (Par)
1-3
0-1
Dep. Cali (Col)
0-1
26.02 18:00
Nea Salamis
0-2
0-1
Anorthosis
0-1
26.02 20:00
Achnas
2-0
1-0
Apollon
1-0
26.02 16:30
Al Shorta
3-1
2-0
Baghdad
2-0
26.02 22:45
Blackburn
0-0
0-0
Stoke
0-0
26.02 22:45
Fulham
1-0
0-0
Swansea
0-0
26.02 22:45
Hull
0-1
0-1
Barnsley
0-1
26.02 22:45
Middlesbrough
0-1
0-1
Leeds
0-1
26.02 22:45
Millwall
0-0
0-0
Birmingham
0-0
26.02 22:45
Sheffield Wed
1-0
0-0
Charlton
0-0
26.02 23:00
Reading
0-3
0-1
Wigan
0-1
26.02 22:45
Havant & W
1-0
1-0
Slough
1-0
26.02 22:45
Kingstonian
3-1
1-1
Corinthian-Casuals
1-1
26.02 22:45
Lewes
0-1
0-1
Bognor Regis
0-1
26.02 22:45
Brechin
0-0
0-0
Queen's Park
0-0
26.02 22:45
Civil Service Strollers
ERT.
-
East Kilbride
-
26.02 22:45
Formartine Utd
ERT.
-
Nairn County
-
26.02 22:45
Fort William
ERT.
-
Rothes
-
26.02 23:00
Hearts K
5-1
-
Boroughmuir K
-
26.02 19:00
Sevilla C
2-0
1-0
Lebrijana
1-0
26.02 21:30
Antoniano
1-0
1-0
San Roque
1-0
26.02 22:00
Ciudad de Lucena
2-2
1-0
Xerez CD
1-0
26.02 22:30
Coria C.F.
0-2
0-2
CD Utrera
0-2
26.02 22:00
La Roda
0-0
0-0
Atl. Ibanes
0-0
26.02 19:00
Madrid C. K
0-3
0-1
Sevilla K
0-1
26.02 20:30
EDF Logrono K
1-0
0-0
Betis K
0-0
26.02 21:00
Athletic Bilbao K
2-1
1-1
CD Tacon K
1-1
26.02 21:00
Barcelona K
0-0
0-0
La Coruna K
0-0
26.02 17:00
Avellino
1-0
0-0
Paganese
0-0
26.02 17:00
Picerno
1-2
1-2
Catania
1-2
26.02 17:00
Sicula Leonzio
2-2
1-2
Casertana
1-2
26.02 18:30
Vibonese
2-1
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
1-1
26.02 20:30
Bisceglie
0-1
0-1
Viterbese
0-1
26.02 20:30
Cavese
2-1
1-1
Rende
1-1
26.02 20:30
Teramo
0-1
0-0
Potenza
0-0
26.02 22:45
Catanzaro
0-1
0-0
Reggina
0-0
26.02 22:45
Monopoli
1-0
0-0
Rieti
0-0
26.02 22:45
Ternana
2-2
0-0
Bari
0-0
26.02 17:00
Trastevere Calcio
3-1
2-0
Cassino
2-0
26.02 16:30
AS Roma K
ERT.
-
San Marino Academy K
-
26.02 16:30
Fiorentina K
ERT.
-
AC Milan K
-
26.02 16:30
Sassuolo K
ERT.
-
Florentia K
-
26.02 18:30
Juventus K
ERT.
-
Empoli K
-
26.02 13:00
Hiroshima
ERT.
-
Sapporo
-
26.02 13:00
Nagoya
ERT.
-
Shimizu
-
26.02 13:00
Oita
ERT.
-
G-Osaka
-
26.02 13:00
Sagan Tosu
ERT.
-
Yokohama FC
-
26.02 13:00
Shonan
ERT.
-
Kashiwa
-
26.02 13:00
Vegalta Sendai
ERT.
-
C-Osaka
-
26.02 13:30
Urawa
ERT.
-
Yamaga
-
26.02 18:00
Al-Kharitiyath
2-1
0-0
Al Bidda
0-0
26.02 18:00
Al Markhiya
1-0
1-0
Al Mesaimeer
1-0
26.02 18:00
Al Muaidar
1-0
0-0
Shamal
0-0
26.02 18:00
Lusail
0-0
0-0
Al-Waab
0-0
26.02 03:40
Leones
4-0
2-0
Huila
2-0
26.02 17:30
Dauphins Noirs
1-1
-
Renaissance
-
26.02 17:30
Motema Pembe
4-1
2-1
St Eloi Lupopo
2-1
26.02 17:30
RCK
1-2
-
Bukavu
-
26.02 17:30
Simba
0-2
-
Lubumbashi Sport
-
26.02 04:00
Atlanta Utd
3-0
1-0
Motagua
1-0
26.02 06:00
Cruz Azul
4-0
1-0
Portmore
1-0
26.02 02:00
Nikaragua U20 K
0-4
0-2
Meksika U20 K
0-2
26.02 20:00
Guatemala U20 K
0-1
0-1
El Salvador U20 K
0-1
26.02 23:00
Dominik Cumhuriyeti U20 K
0-0
0-0
Küba U20 K
0-0
26.02 23:00
Kanada U20 K
1-3
0-1
Jamaika U20 K
0-1
26.02 17:00
Nimba FC
ERT.
-
Small Town
-
26.02 17:00
NPA Anchors
ERT.
-
MC Breweries
-
26.02 19:00
BEA Mountain
ERT.
-
Nimba
-
26.02 19:00
Freeport
ERT.
-
Watanga
-
26.02 19:00
LISCR FC
ERT.
-
LPRC Oiler
-
26.02 19:00
Nimba Kwado
ERT.
-
Mighty Barrolle
-
26.02 02:00
Canamy
1-1
-
Pioneros
-
26.02 19:30
Tidjikja
1-2
0-0
Police
0-0
26.02 21:30
Sahel
1-1
0-0
Kedia
0-0
26.02 18:00
Kano
ERT.
-
Enyimba
-
26.02 18:00
Nasarawa
2-1
1-1
Enugu
1-1
26.02 11:00
Rodina Moscow
3-2
0-2
Tomsk
0-2
26.02 13:45
R. Volgograd
2-0
1-0
M. Saransk
1-0
26.02 16:30
Yenisey
0-1
0-0
Samara
0-0
26.02 19:15
F. Voronezh
2-0
0-0
SKA Rostov
0-0
26.02 15:00
Sp. Subotica
3-1
1-0
Mladost
1-0
26.02 16:00
Indjija
1-1
1-0
Crvena zvezda
1-0
26.02 20:00
Cukaricki
2-1
2-0
FK Vozdovac
2-0
26.02 20:00
Macva
0-1
0-1
Backa Topola
0-1
26.02 20:00
Napredak
0-1
0-0
Radnik
0-0
26.02 20:00
Partizan
3-1
2-0
Proleter
2-0
26.02 20:00
Rad
1-1
0-0
Javor
0-0
26.02 20:00
Vojvodina
3-0
1-0
Radnicki Nis
1-0
26.02 22:00
Kallon
2-0
-
Kamboi Eagles
-
26.02 16:30
Tabor Sezana
2-1
1-1
Domzale
1-1
26.02 19:00
Mura
1-2
0-1
Maribor
0-1
26.02 20:00
Celje
2-2
1-1
Bravo
1-1
26.02 16:30
Merreikh El-Fasher
ERT.
-
Ahli Khartoum
-
26.02 19:30
Hilal El Obied
ERT.
-
Hay al-Arab
-
26.02 19:30
Khartoum
ERT.
-
Al-Merreikh
-
26.02 15:30
Al Qadisiya
2-2
2-0
Al Ain
2-0
26.02 15:55
Al Bukayriyah
2-1
0-0
Al-Nahda
0-0
26.02 16:00
Najran
0-1
0-1
Al-Shoalah
0-1
26.02 18:20
Al Jeel
2-2
1-0
Al Jabalain
1-0
26.02 19:05
Al Ansar
2-0
1-0
Al-Kawkab
1-0
26.02 02:30
Rangers
2-2
1-1
San Felipe
1-1
26.02 16:00
Kinondoni MC
ERT.
-
Biashara Mara United
-
26.02 16:00
Namungo
ERT.
-
Young Africans
-
26.02 19:00
Azam
ERT.
-
Kagera Sugar
-
26.02 13:45
Chiangrai
3-0
1-0
Trat FC
1-0
26.02 13:45
Chonburi
3-1
0-1
Nakhon Ratchasima
0-1
26.02 14:00
Suphanburi
1-0
1-0
Prachuap
1-0
26.02 15:00
Pathum United
3-0
3-0
Police Tero
3-0
26.02 15:00
Ratchaburi
4-3
0-2
Buriram
0-2
26.02 15:00
Sukhothai
1-2
1-1
Port MTI FC
1-1
26.02 16:00
Rayong FC
0-3
0-0
Muangthong
0-0
26.02 16:00
Samut Prakan City
1-2
1-1
Bangkok Utd
1-1
26.02 13:45
Chiangmai FC
5-0
0-0
Kasetsart
0-0
26.02 13:45
Samut Sakhon
1-1
0-0
Thai Navy
0-0
26.02 14:00
Khonkaen FC
0-1
0-1
Nong Bua Pitchaya
0-1
26.02 14:00
Udon Thani
0-0
0-0
Sisaket
0-0
26.02 15:00
Ayutthaya Utd
0-2
0-1
Phrae
0-1
26.02 15:00
Lampang
1-0
0-0
Uthai Thani
0-0
26.02 15:00
Nakhon Pathom
0-1
0-0
Ranong
0-0
26.02 16:00
Chainat
1-1
1-1
Khonkaen Utd.
1-1
26.02 16:00
Customs Utd
0-1
0-0
Chiangmai Utd
0-0
26.02 16:30
Akhisarspor
2-0
2-0
Giresunspor
2-0
26.02 16:30
Altınordu
2-1
0-0
Erzurum BB
0-0
26.02 19:00
Adanaspor
0-1
0-1
Ümraniyespor
0-1
26.02 16:00
Police
0-1
0-1
Kampala City
0-1
26.02 16:30
Mbarara City
1-0
0-0
BUL
0-0
26.02 16:30
Vipers
5-0
1-0
Maroons
1-0
26.02 23:00
Fenix
1-3
0-1
Montevideo City
0-1
26.02 12:00
Zdralovi (Cro)
13-2
7-0
Brezovac (Cro)
7-0
26.02 14:00
Novi Sad (Srb)
0-2
0-1
CSK Pivara (Srb)
0-1
26.02 16:30
Zeleznicar Pancevo (Srb)
4-1
1-1
CZ Mali Mokri Lug (Srb)
1-1
26.02 17:00
Poprad (Svk)
1-0
0-0
Lipany (Svk)
0-0
26.02 17:00
Sputnik (Blr)
9-2
-
Slavia Mozyr (Blr)
-
26.02 20:00
Hodonin (Cze)
4-1
2-1
Mutenice (Cze)
2-1
26.02 10:00
South Hobart (Aus)
2-0
1-0
Hobart Zebras (Aus)
1-0
26.02 11:00
Nam Dinh (Vie)
0-3
0-0
TTBD Phu Dong (Vie)
0-0
26.02 11:30
Binh Duong (Vie)
6-1
1-0
Can Tho (Vie)
1-0
26.02 12:00
Sfintul (Mda)
2-1
1-0
Speranta Nisporeni (Mda)
1-0
26.02 12:30
Kingston City (Aus)
1-1
0-0
Springvale (Aus)
0-0
26.02 14:00
Prykarpattya (Ukr)
2-0
1-0
Nyva Ternopil (Ukr)
1-0
26.02 20:30
Linares
1-0
1-0
Huetor Vega
1-0
26.02 22:30
Maracena
0-2
0-0
Mancha
0-0
26.02 17:00
RØA K (Nor)
4-0
1-0
Klepp K (Nor)
1-0
26.02 19:00
İspanya U18
2-1
1-1
Danimarka U18
1-1
26.02 15:00
Zhytomyr (Ukr)
4-2
1-0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi (Ukr)
1-0
26.02 13:00
Poli Timisoara (Rou)
9-1
5-1
Avantu Topolovatu Mare (Rou)
5-1
26.02 16:00
Aerostar (Rou)
1-0
1-0
Miroslava (Rou)
1-0
26.02 21:00
GE Gloria (Bra)
İPT.
-
Nova Prata (Bra)
-
26.02 21:30
Crac Go
2-1
0-0
Ipora
0-0
26.02 20:00
LSK Kvinner K (Nor)
3-0
1-0
Kolbotn K (Nor)
1-0
26.02 16:00
Mikashevichi (Blr)
1-0
1-0
Soligorsk (Blr)
1-0
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Rusya - Premier Lig
Cts, 16:00
CSKA Moskov
1.52
1.45
4.15
4.30
5.95
6.95
Ural
Rusya - Premier Lig
Cts, 21:00
Zenit
1.78
1.63
3.55
3.70
4.45
5.45
Lokomotiv M
Rusya - Premier Lig
Pzr, 16:00
Fc Chertano
2.75
3.05
2.95
2.85
2.65
2.50
Rubin Kazan
Sevilla - CFR Cluj
1
Man Utd - Club Brugge
1
Inter - Ludogorets
1
Arsenal - Olympiakos
1
Malmo FF - Wolfsburg
2
FC Basel - APOEL
1
Gent - Roma
1
LASK Linz - Az Alkmaar
1
Lecce - Atalanta
2
Norwich - Leicester
2

İddaa Tahmin Platformu